| |||||||
Alphabetische Teilnehmerliste |
LfdNr | Titel | IPS | DWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Apelt,Werner | 1638 | B | SC Waldbronn | GER | |
2. | Arzer,Waldemar | 2044 | 1975 | A | SF Neureut | GER |
3. | Barikzai,Mohammed Daud | 1896 | 1836 | B | SC Bretten | GER |
4. | Becker,Dirk | 2270 | 2227 | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | |
5. | Becker,Reinhold | 1782 | 1708 | B | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
6. | Becker,Silke | 1570 | 1489 | C | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
7. | Behrndt,Helmut | 1916 | 1706 | B | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | GER |
8. | Bendrich,Thorsten | 1821 | B | SC Bretten | GER | |
9. | Blanco Villalba,José Francisco | 2139 | 2139 | A | Alhaurín Olduwain (ESP) | ESP |
10. | Botos,Arpad | 1688 | B | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | |
11. | WFM Brendel,Bergit | 2089 | 2005 | A | Chess Tigers | GER |
12. | Chernykh,Arkady | 1901 | 1830 | B | Karlsruher SF | GER |
13. | Collet,Martin | 1877 | 1633 | B | Turm Kandel | GER |
14. | Deppe,Leo | 1850 | 1724 | B | Chess Tigers | GER |
15. | Diaz,Eduardo | 2141 | 1957 | A | SC Ostfildern | GER |
16. | Feger,Andreas | 2174 | 2085 | A | SF Neureut | GER |
17. | Feiler,Jürgen | 2103 | 1957 | A | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
18. | Fey,Karl-Heinz | 1379 | 803 | C | SC Haßloch | GER |
19. | Fichter,Fabian | 2137 | 2005 | A | SG Schramberg-Lauterbach | GER |
20. | Fromme,Simon | 2073 | 1917 | A | SK Ettlingen | GER |
21. | FM Gheng,Josef | 2331 | 2403 | SC Erdmannhausen | GER | |
22. | FM Günthner,Oliver | 2229 | 2223 | SC Pforzheim | GER | |
23. | GM Gurevich,Vladimir | 2475 | 2643 | SV Hofheim | UKR | |
24. | Häußler,Daniel | 1983 | 2002 | A | SC Ostfildern | GER |
25. | Haug,Siegmund | 1937 | 1801 | B | SC Pforzheim | GER |
26. | Heiermann,Klaus | 1576 | C | SF Neureut | GER | |
27. | Herrmann,Adrian | 1491 | C | SC Waldbronn | GER | |
28. | Herrmann,Matthias | 1902 | 1754 | B | SC Waldbronn | GER |
29. | FM Hirn,Oskar | 2238 | 2126 | A | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | GER |
30. | Hoffmann,Achim Gunter | 2143 | 2141 | A | vereinslos | AUS |
31. | Hulin,Egmar | 1835 | 1470 | C | SC Pforzheim | GER |
32. | Jaeschke,Armin | 2122 | 2181 | A | SC Ostfildern | GER |
33. | GM Jussupow,Artur | 2596 | 2679 | Chess Tigers | GER | |
34. | Kapfer,Thomas | 2159 | 2168 | A | SC Waldbronn | GER |
35. | Klass,Georg | 1750 | B | vereinslos | GER | |
36. | Klemens,Peter | 1777 | 1583 | C | Karlsruher SF | GER |
37. | Körnlein,Daniel | 1919 | 2106 | A | Chess Tigers | GER |
38. | Koll,Linus | 1728 | 1550 | C | Karlsruher SF | GER |
39. | Koll,Lukas | 1838 | 1700 | B | Karlsruher SF | GER |
40. | Korth,Manfred,Dr. | 1929 | 1808 | B | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | GER |
41. | Kramer,Melik Kurt | 2024 | A | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | GER | |
42. | Landkocz,Marek | 1854 | 1718 | B | Chess Tigers | GER |
43. | Lares,Harald | 1989 | 1949 | A | SC Pirmasens | GER |
44. | Lehn,Christian | 900 | C | SF Neureut | GER | |
45. | Maedler,Thomas | 2140 | 2096 | A | SC Neckarsulm | GER |
46. | Margaryants,Sergey | 1836 | B | SC Waldbronn | RUS | |
47. | Meisegeier,Thomas | 1757 | 1643 | B | Chess Tigers | GER |
48. | FM Metz,Hartmut | 2330 | 2267 | Chess Tigers | GER | |
49. | Muckle,Julius | 2163 | 1955 | A | SK Ludwigshafen | GER |
50. | Muckle,Richard | 1817 | 1627 | B | SK Ludwigshafen | GER |
51. | Niedermaier,Helmut | 1853 | 1804 | B | SC Bretten | GER |
52. | Osmanovic,Faruk | 2066 | 2033 | A | SK Ettlingen | GER |
53. | Pfatteicher,Lukas | 2224 | 2098 | A | Karlsruher SF | GER |
54. | Prautzsch,Simon | 1641 | 1754 | B | SC Waldbronn | GER |
55. | Reck,Moritz | 2141 | 2072 | A | TSV Schönaich | GER |
56. | Reinhardt,Bernd | 2241 | 2191 | A | BG Buchen | GER |
57. | IM Reschke,Stefan | 2329 | 2302 | Chess Tigers | GER | |
58. | FM Rosner,Jonas | 2366 | 2335 | SK Ettlingen | GER | |
59. | Schimmer,Michael | 1784 | 1756 | B | Chess Tigers | GER |
60. | Schmitt,Hans Walter | 2071 | 1896 | B | Chess Tigers | GER |
61. | Schneider,Waldemar | 1818 | 1584 | C | SC Pforzheim | GER |
62. | Schnepel,Thomas | 1907 | 1814 | B | SC Pforzheim | GER |
63. | FM Schnepp,Gunnar | 2319 | 2301 | SK Lauffen | AUT | |
64. | Schütz,Uwe | 1726 | 1758 | B | SC Ostfildern | GER |
65. | CM Schweiger,Georg | 2123 | 2072 | A | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | GER |
66. | Shahisavandi,Abdollah | 1848 | 1759 | B | Karlsruher SF | GER |
67. | Shevchenko,Alyona | 1009 | C | Karlsruher SF | GER | |
68. | IM Spirin,Oleg | 2444 | 2395 | SC Untergrombach | CZE | |
69. | Varbanova, Joanna | 970 | C | SK Ettlingen | GER | |
70. | FM Vatter,Hans-Joachim | 2251 | 2233 | SC Untergrombach | GER | |
71. | Wäsch,Timo | 1916 | A | SF Neureut | GER | |
72. | Weber,Andreas | 1796 | 1791 | B | SC Flörsheim | GER |
73. | Weber,Samuel | 1998 | 1928 | A | SC Flörsheim | GER |
74. | Wernert,Alfred | 1578 | C | SC Pforzheim | GER | |
75. | Wernert,Peter | 1361 | C | SC Pforzheim | GER | |
76. | Wiesner,Frank | 1867 | 1794 | B | SV Dicker Turm Esslingen | GER |
77. | IM Zaitsev,Mikhail | 2500 | 2531 | SG Bochum | RUS | |
78. | FM Zenker,Ulrich | 2169 | 2085 | A | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | GER |
79. | Zhang,Haotian | 880 | C | SF Karlsbad | GER | |
80. | Zhong,Patrick | 900 | C | SF Karlsbad | GER | |
81. | Zimmer,Rolf | 2113 | 2063 | A | SF Neureut | GER |
|
|
|